Staff directory

Name Job title Phone #
Mason Austin, AICP City Planner
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4685
Ronald Bednar, AICP City Planner
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4667
C. Beige Berryman, AICP Senior Planner
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4674
Paula Brumbelow Burns, AICP Senior Planner
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4604
Donna J. Carney, RA, LEED AP Director, Citizens Planning Institute
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4640
Sarah Chiu, AICP Senior Planner
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4626
Billy Collins, MPA Executive Assistant to Eleanor Sharpe
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4617
Jack Conviser, RA, AICP City Planner
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4621
Keith F. Davis, AICP City Planner
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4622
Martine Decamp, AICP Senior Planner, Lower Southwest District; West/South/Central Cluster Leader
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4631
Ariel Diliberto City Planner, North District
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4648
David Fecteau, AICP City Planner, Lower North and River Wards Districts
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4670
Jonathan Goins City Planner
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4646
Marty Gregorski Director, Development Division
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4634
John Haak, AICP Director, Policy and Analysis Division
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4653
Ian Hegarty, AICP City Planner, Upper North and Upper Northwest Districts
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4672
Jametta Johnson Senior Planner
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4639
David Kanthor, AICP Transportation Planner
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4643
Larissa Klevan Senior Planner, North Delaware and Central Northeast District; Northeast Cluster Leader
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4649
Katherine Liss, AIA, AICP City Planner
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4613
Ian Litwin, LEED AP City Planner, Central District
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4609
Andrew Meloney, AICP Senior Planner
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4656
Nicole Ozdemir University Southwest District Planner
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4659
Eleanor Sharpe, AICP, LEED AP Deputy Director for Planning & Zoning; Executive Director, Philadelphia City Planning Commission
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4615
Alex M. Smith, LEED GA City Planner
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4636
Laura M. Spina Director, Community Planning Division
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4615
Heather Strassberger Community Health Planner
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4629
Ayse Unver, AICP, LEED GA City Planner, South and Lower South District
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4612
Greg Waldman, AICP City Planner, Far Northeast District
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4666
Brian Wenrich City Planner, West and West Park District
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4620
Matt Wysong, AICP Senior Planner, Lower Northwest District;; North/Northwest Cluster Leader
Philadelphia City Planning Commission
(215) 683-4650
Sorry, there are no results for that search.

Top