COVID-19 vaccine

The vaccine is now available for certain groups. Learn more about the City’s plans for distributing vaccines. If you're interested in getting the vaccine, sign up today!

Staff

Name Job title Phone #
Denise Adens-Parnell Senior Legal Assistant
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5159
Drew Aldinger Chief Deputy City Solicitor
Property Assessment Unit
(215) 686-4353
Tiffany Allen Assistant City Solicitor
Labor & Employment Unit
(215) 683-5373
Kyle Allen Assistant Director of Administration
Administration
(215) 686-5242
Craig Alston Deputy City Solicitor
Health & Adult Services Unit
(215) 683-5119
Julie Assis Chief Deputy City Solicitor
HIPAA & Privacy Law Unit
(215) 683-5251
Alexandra Athanasiadis Assistant City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5417
Gail Austin Legal Assistant Supervisor
Health & Adult Services Unit
(215) 683-5396
Robert Aversa Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5020
Brafford Bak Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 937-1856
Christine Bak Senior Attorney
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0514
Diane Baker HIPAA Compliance Dir
HIPAA & Privacy Law Unit
(215) 683-5246
Peter Baker Senior Attorney
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5420
Anthony Barreca Legal Assistant Supervisor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0528
Marisa Barreras Legal Assistant
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0531
Richard Barzaga Assistant City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5389
Nicholas Basista LSI
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5223
Nicholas Basista Legal Assistant
Labor & Employment Unit
(215) 683-5223
Kimberly Battles Legal Assistant
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5155
Tracey Beard Administrative Technician
Legislation & Legal Counsel Unit
(215) 683-5017
Claudia Becker Senior Attorney
Real Estate & Development Unit
(215) 683-5059
Frances Ruml Beckley Chief Revenue Counsel
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 683-0515
Jeri Behrman Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5128
Amanda Bender Assistant City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5386
Andrew Bergmann Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5147
Ellen Berkowitz Senior Attorney
Affirmative & Special Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5253
Jacqueline Bethea Administrative Technician
Executive team
(215) 686-5007
Tamira Beyah Data Services Supp Clerk
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5136
Kevin Birriel Deputy City Solicitor
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 683-3234
Elizabeth Blass Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5187
Karena Blaylock Legal Assistant
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0554
Steven Blumberg Technical Business Analyst
Administration
(215) 683-5093
Laura Bonnington Legal Assistant Supervisor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5153
Alexa Bowman LSI
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5232
Clifton Braxton Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5167
Kristin K. Bray Chief Deputy City Solicitor
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5408
Michael Brenner Legal Assistant
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5284
Angela Bright Legal Assistant Supervisor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5161
Jacquelyn Brown Clerk III
Administration
(215) 683-5000
Sharleetha Brown Data Services Support Clerk
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 686-5136
Elise Bruhl Senior Attorney
HIPAA & Privacy Law Unit
(215) 683-5011
Lisa Bryant -Nelson Legal Assistant Supervisor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5158
Sandra Bui Legal Assistant
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5367
Phillip Bullard Senior Attorney
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5060
Nicolette Burgess-Bolden Chief Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5141
Jessica Burgos Legal Assistant
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0580
Kenneth S. Butensky Chief Deputy City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5419
Meghan Byrnes Assistant City Solicitor
Appeals Unit
(215) 683-5011
Stephanie Calmese Legal Assistant
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 683-4757
Daniel Cantu-Hertzler Senior Attorney
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5061
Jean Carn-Wolfe Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5208
Elmer Carney Laborer
Administration
(215) 683-5247
Tyeasta Carter Legal Assistant
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5048
Maria Castagliuolo Deputy City Solicitor
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5105
Clay Cauley Chair, Social Services Group
Executive team
(215) 683-5174
Linda Chaney Legal Assistant Supervisor
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5050
Ana Ciobanescu LSI
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-3011
Meghan Claiborne Assistant City Solicitor
Civil Rights Unit
(215) 683-5447
Erin Cleary Legal Assistant
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0500
Jacqueline Coelho Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5120
Jeffrey Cohen Assistant City Solicitor
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5412
Thomas Cola Legal Assistant
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5156
Adam Coleman Assistant City Solicitor
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5228
Eileen Conway Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5144
Monique Cooper Clerk III
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5107
Jonathan Cooper Deputy City Solicitor
Civil Rights Unit
(215) 683-5448
Lawrence Copeland Senior Attorney
Real Estate & Development Unit
(215) 683-5039
Edwin Corbey -Ervin Legal Assistant
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5371
Nilenlia Cordero Deputy City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5373
Lindsey Cordes Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5215
Ellen Corrigan Assistant City Solicitor
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5365
Diana Cortes City Solicitor
Executive team
(215) 683-5038
Felicia Costin Legal Assistant
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0513
Chandell Craig Executive Secretary
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 683-5164
Keilah Crawley Legal Assistant
Civil Rights Unit
(215) 683-5437
Sean Creevey Legal Assistant
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5256
Rosalind Crews Legal Assistant
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5195
Susan Crosby Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0507
Russell Crotts Assistant City Solicitor
Legislation & Legal Counsel Unit
(215) 683-5025
Jacqueline Crowell Legal Assistant
Civil Rights Unit
(215) 683-5423
Jinghan Cui LSI
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5221
Brian Cullin Deputy City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0518
Deborah Cunningham Legal Assistant
Real Estate & Development Unit
(215) 683-0012
Caroline Curley Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5375
Lauren Curry Assistant City Solicitor
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 683-5187
Danielle Danielle Deputy City Solicitor
Affirmative & Special Litigation Unit
(215) 686-0464
Jasmine Daniels Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5230
Tahyetta Daniels Data Services Supp Clerk
Civil Rights Unit
(215) 683-5435
Ieachia Darby LSI
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-3588
Brooke Darlington Deputy City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0509
Katie Davis Assistant City Solicitor
Civil Rights Unit
(215) 686-5445
Nora Day Legal Assistant
Legislation & Legal Counsel Unit
(215) 832-2113
Adrian Dean Assistant City Solicitor
Real Estate & Development Unit
(215) 683-5240
Alison deMedeiros Assistant City Solicitor
Appeals Unit
(215) 686-5395
Anastasia DePaz Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5146
Catherina Depaz Legal Assistant
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5151
Victoria Devries LSI
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-8453
Dominic DiBelardino Laborer
Administration
(215) 683-5247
Kelly Diffily Senior Attorney
Appeals Unit
(215) 683-5010
Heather Dobilas Executive Secretary
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5040
Drake Dodson Assistant City Solicitor
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 863-4608
Joshua Domer Assistant City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0519
Meredith Dominguez Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5134
Vernette Dow Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Health & Adult Services Unit
(215) 683-5218
Diane Druding Clerk Typist II
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5383
Miles Dumack Deputy City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5369
François Dutchie Chief Deputy City Solicitor
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5037
Dean Erlick Deputy City Solicitor
Health & Adult Services Unit
(215) 683-5289
John Ervin Data Services Supp Clerk
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5124
Robert Evans Assistant City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5379
Eleanor Ewing Chief Deputy City Solicitor
Affirmative & Special Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5012
Kathryn Faris Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 686-3013
Joshua Feissner Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5382
Roberto Fernandez Assistant City Solicitor
Legislation & Legal Counsel Unit
(215) 683-5227
Benjamin Field Deputy City Solicitor
Affirmative & Special Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5024
Patricia Fingeroff Senior Legal Assistant
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5165
Matthew Fink Deputy City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5392
Diana Fiorilli LSI
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-0018
Raydell Fisher-Wilson Legal Assistant Supervisor
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5044
Meagan Fitzpatrick Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5425
Michelle Flamer Senior Attorney
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5053
Elizabeth Fleeger Legal Assistant Supervisor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5177
Karen Fortune Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 832-2102
Linda Fountain Legal Assistant
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-3628
Jill Freeman Deputy City Solicitor
Legislation & Legal Counsel Unit
(215) 683-5457
Barri Friedland Assistant City Solicitor
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5106
Tara Fung Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5445
Lydia Furst Deputy City Solicitor
Affirmative & Special Litigation Unit
(215) 683-3573
Amy Galer Deputy City Solicitor
Property Assessment Unit
(215) 686-7675
Patrick Gallagher LSI
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5221
Joshua Galvan Deputy City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5407
John Gambescia Senior Attorney
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5214
Luisa Garcia Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 686-5188
Terry Garfinkel Senior Attorney
Real Estate & Development Unit
(215) 683-5051
Harland Geer Legal Assistant
Health & Adult Services Unit
(215) 683-5401
Kia Ghee-Eneanya Assistant City Solicitor
Labor & Employment Unit
(215) 683-5079
Paul Gianfrancesco Deputy City Solicitor
Health & Adult Services Unit
(215) 683-5216
Jeremy Giatras Assistant City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5361
Kathleen Gill Executive Secretary
Civil Rights Unit
(215) 683-5438
Jasroop Gill-Gakhal Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 832-2101
Meghan Goddard Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5131
Peter Goldman Legal Assistant
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 683-3517
Daniel Goren Deputy City Solicitor
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 863-3461
Craig Gottlieb Senior Attorney
Appeals Unit
(215) 683-5015
Ameera Grant Clerk Typist II
Administration
(215) 683-5245
Allena Graves Administrationistrative Technician
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5111
Cassandra Gray Administration. Services Specialist
Administration
(215) 685-5320
Jason Greenspon Deputy City Solicitor
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5102
Feige Grundman Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Legislation & Legal Counsel Unit
(215) 686-5008
Michael Gutierrez Assistant City Solicitor
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5006
Bradford Ham Deputy City Solicitor
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5259
Virginia Hansen Assistant City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5407
Rachel Hantgan McHale Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5122
Megan Harper Deputy City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0503
A. Bennette Harrison Senior Attorney
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5149
Miles Hartl Legal Assistant
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5410
Stephanie Haughton Legal Assistant
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5377
Kristina Helmers Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5217
Elizeyda Hernandez Legal Assistant
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0526
Melanie Hill Legal Assistant Supervisor
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5108
Katherine Holland Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5148
Jon Houlon Chief Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5138
Eugene Hsue Assistant City Solicitor
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5022
Matthew Hubbard Senior Attorney
Civil Rights Unit
(215) 683-5391
Stacy Hughes Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 686-3569
Norma Hutchinson Clerical Supervisor 2
Administration
(215) 683-5372
Jane Hwang Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5287
Jane Istvan Chief Deputy City Solicitor
Appeals Unit
(215) 683-5014
Zita Marie Jackson Administrative Services Specialist
Social Services Group
(215) 683-5166
Katharine Janoski Deputy City Solicitor
Real Estate & Development Unit
(215) 683-5025
Edward Jefferson Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5104
Aleeyah Jennings LSI
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5224
Christopher Johnson Deputy City Solicitor
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5118
Juanita Johnson Tort Litigation Unit Coordinator
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5424
Martha Johnston Senior Attorney
Legislation & Legal Counsel Unit
(215) 683-5008
Philip Jones Assistant City Solicitor
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 686-9791
Michael Joyce Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5090
Ji Jun Deputy City Solicitor
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 685-6160
Sara Beth Kalb Senior Attorney
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 683-5185
Erica Kane Assistant City Solicitor
Labor & Employment Unit
(215) 683-5078
Derek Kane Deputy City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5374
Dana Kang Legal Assistant
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 683-4760
James Kellett Deputy City Solicitor
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 683-8452
Kaitlyn Kelly Legal Assistant
Health & Adult Services Unit
(215) 686-5395
Robert Kieffer Assistant City Solicitor
Legislation & Legal Counsel Unit
(215) 683-5032
Kathleen Kim Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5143
Peter Kim Deputy City Solicitor
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5035
Mark Kinsey Human Resources Specialist
Administration
(215) 686-5236
Amy Kirby Deputy City Solicitor
Affirmative & Special Litigation Unit
(215) 683-3566
Sean Kirby Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5380
Sheldon Kivell Senior Attorney
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5364
Joanna Klein Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5115
Miriam Knapp Legal Assistant
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-6405
Ealy Ko Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5057
Nina Lane Human Resources Compliance Manager
Administration
(215) 683-5243
Anastasios Lazaropoulos Assistant City Solicitor
Real Estate & Development Unit
(215) 683-5453
Cara Leheny Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Labor & Employment Unit
(215) 683-5081
Melanie Levin Deputy City Solicitor
Health & Adult Services Unit
(215) 683-5206
Elizabeth Leyden Clerk Typist II
Civil Rights Unit
(215) 683-5431
Steven Liang Legal Assistant
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5235
Almond Mack Legal Assistant
Executive
(215) 683-5004
Jennifer MacNaughton Senior Attorney
Appeals Unit
(215) 683-3561
Christopher Malcarney Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5034
Pauline Manos Senior Attorney
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5411
Mary Josephine Markle Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Real Estate & Development Unit
(215) 685-6115
Mary Kate Martin Deputy City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0511
Kimara Martinez Legal Assistant
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0566
India McGhee Assistant City Solicitor
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 683-5169
Courtney McGinn Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5123
Sean McGrath Assistant City Solicitor
Affirmative & Special Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5444
Siobhan McGreal Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-8457
Paul McLaughlin, Jr. Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5229
Alexandra McShane Legal Assistant
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-3980
Linda Medley Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 686-9788
Kira Meibos Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5189
Harley Mendez Clerk II
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5165
Brian Mera Legal Assistant Supervisor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0585
Nicolla Mickens Legal Assistant
Administration
(215) 683-5056
Eva Miller Deputy City Solicitor
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 937-1858
Meagan Mirtenbaum Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5091
Michael Mon Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 832-2126
Lynda Moore Chief Deputy City Solicitor
Health & Adult Services Unit
(215) 683-5219
Vanessa Moore Data Services Supp Clerk
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5130
Peter Moran Legal Assistant
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5225
Nicole Morris Chief Deputy City Solicitor
Labor & Employment Unit
(215) 683-5075
Nicole Morris Chief Deputy City Solicitoricitor
Labor & Employment Unit
(215) 683-5075
Gary Moten Deputy City Solicitor
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5036
Eric Moyer Data Services Supp Clerk
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5197
Sharolyn Murphy Senior Attorney
Risk Management Unit
(215) 683-1716
Kadidjatou Nanakasse Legal Assistant
Executive
(215) 683-5066
Christopher Nelson LSI
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-0017
Brooke Nofer LSI
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5150
Courtney Norella Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5181
Marissa O'Connell Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 683-5312
Robert O'Grady Senior Attorney
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5388
Patrick O'Neill Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 683-5172
Regina O'Neill Deputy City Solicitor
Health & Adult Services Unit
(215) 683-5462
Brendan O'Rourke Chief Deputy City Solicitor
Real Estate & Development Unit
(215) 683-5291
Elizabeth Okakpu Assistant City Solicitor
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5132
Schaundra Oliver Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5142
Jon-Michael Olson Assistant City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0522
Ndidiamaka Onejeme Assistant City Solicitor
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-3012
Jeffrey Oretsky Word Processing Spec 2
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5385
Bonita Ortiz Legal Assistant
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5138
Nicole Osborn Administrationistrative Technician
Affirmative & Special Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5026
Shari Outen Senior Legal Assistant
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0557
Amber Owens Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-3569
Barbara Pace Legal Assistant
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5113
Rebecca Page Legal Assistant
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-3016
Frank Paiva Chief Deputy City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0875
James Pancio james.pancio@phila.gov
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 686-0471
Julia Park Assistant City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0565
Josephine Parson Clerk III
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 863-4045
Benjamin Patchen Assistant City Solicitor
Labor & Employment Unit
(215) 683-5077
Deidra Peck Clerk Typist II
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5387
Beverly Penn Senior Attorney
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5106
Michael Pfautz Assistant City Solicitor
Affirmative & Special Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5233
Brendan Philbin Deputy City Solicitor
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5028
Andrew Pomager Assistant City Solicitor
Civil Rights Unit
(215) 683-5446
Suzanne Pontious Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5432
Jacqueline Porter Assistant City Solicitor
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 686-5033
Annette Pridgen Administrative Services Specialist
Labor & Employment Unit
(215) 683-5100
Aaron Proctor Clerk Typist I
Administration
(215) 683-5243
Thomas Rankin Legal Assistant
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5152
Daniel Raudenbush Clerk III
Administration
(215) 683-5238
Lauren Realberg Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5133
Marilyn Reid Word Processing Spec 2
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5055
Marli Reid Data Services Support Clerk
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5400
Leonard Reuter Senior Attorney
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5064
Lori Richards Legal Assistant
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0306
Andrew Richman Chief of Staff
Executive team
(215) 683-5067
Christopher Rider Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Labor & Employment Unit
(215) 683-5082
Richard Riley, Jr. Administration. Services Specialist
Administration
(215) 683-5184
Dana Ritchey LSI
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5418
Rashetta Robinson Legal Assistant
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5047
Valerie Robinson Chair, Corporate Group
Executive team
(215) 683-5031
Karen Rompala Senior Attorney
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5393
Matthew Rong Deputy City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 686-5390
Maria Rosado Legal Assistant Supervisor
Executive
(215) 683-5002
Jo Rosenberger Altman Senior Attorney
Legislation & Legal Counsel Unit
(215) 683-5021
Lewis Rosman Chief Deputy City Solicitor
Legislation & Legal Counsel Unit
(215) 683-5009
Rachel Rosser Senior Attorney
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5257
Michael Rullo Assistant City Solicitor
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5116
Karly Ryan LSI
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-3587
Michele Sarkos Deputy City Solicitor
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 683-5171
Samuel Scavuzzo Assistant City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 683-0506
Caren Schiffman Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 832-2114
Cynthia Schneider Senior Attorney
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5137
Scott Schwarz Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 685-6135
Scott Schwarz Chief Deputy City Solicitor
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 683-5186
Nicole Seawright Director of Professional Development, Diversity & Inclusion
Executive team
(215) 327-8905
Kareem Seifeldin Assistant City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0505
Jane Seu Assistant City Solicitor
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5226
Michael Sheehan Assistant City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5421
Toi Shields Senior Attorney
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5023
Aaron Shotland Divisional City Solicitor
Civil Rights Unit
(215) 683-5434
William Shuey Deputy City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5440
Martha Sierra Senior Legal Assistant
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0581
Lauren Silverang Assistant City Solicitor
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 937-1857
Dionysia Sioutis LSI
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5150
Amy Skiles Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-8456
Beth Slinger Legal Assistant Supervisor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5154
Cindy Smith Data Entry Clerk
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5422
Laurice Smith Deputy City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0516
Laura Snite Legal Assistant
Real Estate & Development Unit
(215) 683-0534
Henry Solis Computer Systems Specialist
Administration
(215) 683-5241
Lisa Stahl Data Services Supp Clerk
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5416
Amanda Stewart Hause Assistant City Solicitor
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 832-2175
Zachary Strassburger Assistant City Solicitor
Appeals Unit
(215) 683-2998
Craig M. Straw First Deputy City Solicitor
Executive team
(215) 683-5442
Lisa Swiatek Deputy City Solicitor
Labor & Employment Unit
(215) 683-5076
Anne B. Taylor Chief Deputy City Solicitor
Civil Rights Unit
(215) 683-5381
Anne B. Taylor anne.taylor@phila.gov
Civil Rights Unit
(215) 686-5381
Traci Taylor Legal assistant
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5110
Charles Thurmond Deputy City Solicitor
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5370
Pamela Thurmond Deputy City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0508
Deirdre Thurston Data Services Supp Clerk
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5376
David Torres Director of Administration
Executive team
(215) 683-5235
Tam Tran Assistant City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0524
Shawna Trawick Data Services Supp Clerk
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-3573
Ashley Turner Legal Assistant
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5194
Althea Udo-Inyang Assistant City Solicitor
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 685-0064
Daniel Unterburger Assistant City Solicitor
Labor & Employment Unit
(215) 683-5080
Roberto Valdes Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-8454
Joseph Varallo Assistant City Solicitor
HIPAA & Privacy Law Unit
(215) 683-5451
Steven Wakefield Deputy City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-5564
Damaris Walker Assistant City Solicitor
Real Estate & Development Unit
(215) 683-3563
Shanita Walker Legal Assistant
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5094
James Warkulwiz Legal Assistant Supervisor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0552
Bridget Warner Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 832-2103
Frank Wehr Assistant City Solicitor
Labor & Employment Unit
(215) 683-5183
Jasmine Weiss Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-8455
Jonathan Wheeland Deputy City Solicitor
Real Estate & Development Unit
(215) 683-5058
Anne Whitcombe Senior Attorney
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0520
Maggy White Assistant City Solicitor
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5027
Lorene Whiting Senior Legal Assistant
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5160
Denise Whitlock Legal Assistant
Tort Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5413
Veronica Whitted Legal Assistant Supervisor
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5045
Marissa Wilk Clerk III
Code & Public Nuisance Litigation Unit
(215) 683-5117
Cody Williams Legal Assistant
Administration
(215) 683-5363
Sharron Williams Assistant City Solicitor
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 863-3972
Jessica Wood Assistant City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 832-2110
Raina Yancey Assistant City Solicitor
Commercial Law Unit
(215) 683-5231
Angela Yancey Deputy City Solicitor
Child Welfare Unit
(215) 683-5213
Justin Yost Assistant City Solicitor
Real Estate & Development Unit
(215) 683-5029
Dennis Yuen Deputy City Solicitor
Regulatory Law Unit
(215) 683-5173
Shannon Zabel Assistant City Solicitor
Civil Rights Unit
(215) 683-5114
Brian Zesdorn Data Services Support Clerk
Health & Adult Services Unit
(215) 683-5220
Lauren Zrillo Assistant City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-6462
James Zwolak Divisional Deputy City Solicitor
Tax & Revenue Unit
(215) 686-0523
Sorry, there are no results for that search.

Top