SEARCH  

Cycle 7 2011



  • 2006008
  • 2006008
  • 2006008
  • 17th Ward Democratic Executive Committee
  • 21st Ward Friends Of
  • 23rd Democratic Ward
  • 26TH WARD DEMOCRATIC EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE
  • 30th Ward - Democratic
  • 31st Ward Republican Committee
  • 35th Ward Democrats Friends of
  • 35th Ward Democrats Friends of
  • 35th Ward GOP
  • 36th Ward Executive Committee
  • 3rd Democratic Executive Ward Committee
  • 41st ward republican executive committee
  • 49th Ward Democratic Executive Committee
  • 56th Ward Democratic Committee, Friends of
  • 56th Ward Democratic Committee, Friends of
  • 5th Ward Republican Committee
  • 63rd Ward Democratic Executive Committee Friends of the
  • 7th ward friends of angel cruz
  • Abraham, Lynne Committee to Elect
  • AFSCME-PEOPLE
  • Bailey, Ola
  • Banaszek, Peggy Friends of
  • Banaszek, Peggy Friends of
  • Bank of America Corporation State and Federal PAC
  • Bass, Cindy
  • Bass, Cindy Friends of
  • Bednarek, Marty
  • Bednarek, Marty Friends of
  • Bipartisan Voluntary Public Affairs Committee of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.
  • Bipartisan Voluntary Public Affairs Committee of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.
  • Blackwell, Jannie L. Friends of
  • Blakney, Ralph P.
  • Blakney, Ralph P. Citizens for
  • Blank Rome LLP PA PAC
  • Bobby 11
  • Brady, Bob Friends of
  • Bricklayers & Allied Craftwokers PAC
  • Brown, Blondell Reynolds
  • Brown, Blondell Reynolds Friends of
  • Brown, Karen Candidate
  • Brown, Karen for 1st Council
  • Brown, Karen for Council At Large
  • Brown, Karen for Mayor
  • Brownlee, Michelle F.
  • Brownlee, Michelle Friends of
  • Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC Committee for Effective State Government
  • Building a Better Philadelphia
  • Burtulato, Anthony
  • Burtulato, Anthony
  • Burtulato, Anthony
  • Burtulato, Anthony
  • Butkovitz, Alan
  • Butkovitz, Alan Friends of
  • Campbell, Giovanni Friends of
  • Carpenters PAC of Philadelphia and Vicinity
  • CeaseFirePA
  • Chartwell Law PAC
  • Cigna Corporation Political Action Committee
  • Citizens For A Growin Economy
  • Citizens for Better Philadelphia
  • Citizens for Bishop
  • Clark 4 Change 2011
  • Clark 4 Change 2011
  • Clark, Anthony
  • Clark, Anthony Committee to Elect
  • Clarke, Darrell L.
  • Clarke, Darrell L.
  • Clarke, Darrell L. Friends of
  • Cohen for Council
  • Cohen for Council
  • Cohen, Denis P. Elect Judge
  • Cohen, Ivan
  • Cohen, Mark B.
  • Coleman, Martin
  • Committee
  • Committee for a Democratic Majority
  • composition roofers union local 30
  • Coyle, Anne Marie
  • Coyle, Anne Marie
  • Coyle, Anne Marie Committee to Elect
  • Cozen O'Connor State & Local PAC
  • Cruz, Angel
  • Cruz, Angel Re-Elect for the 180th
  • Cruz, Angel Re-Elect for the 180th
  • CWA Local 13000
  • Davis, Belinda
  • Day and Zimmermann
  • Democratic Executive Committee of the 15th Ward
  • DiCicco, Frank Neighbors United to Elect
  • District Council 47
  • DONATUCCI 2007 COMMITTEE
  • DPAC
  • Duda, Joe Friends of
  • Duda, Joseph
  • Elect Cohen for Council
  • Engasser, Harry
  • Enggasser, Harry Committee to Elect
  • Evans, Dwight
  • Evans, Dwight Citizens to Elect
  • Exelon Corporation Political Action Committee (Exelon PAC)
  • Farnese Friends of
  • Fattah for Mayor Committee
  • Fifth Ward Democratic Executive Committee
  • Figueroa, Jose A
  • Figueroa, Jose A Committee to Elect
  • FIREPAC-PHILADELPHIA
  • Forum 2007
  • Frank Rizzo '11 Committee
  • Fraternal Order of Police Lodge 5 PAC Fund
  • FRIENDS ACROSS THE KEYSTONE PAC
  • Friends of 56th Ward Democratic Committee
  • Friends of 56th Ward Democratic Committee
  • Fund for Green Values
  • Gensis IV
  • Gerber, Mike Friends of
  • GGR Inc. PAC
  • Giordano, John
  • GIORDANO2011
  • Gmerek, Richard J.
  • Goode, W. Wilson Jr.
  • Gordon, Tracey
  • Gordon, Tracey for Council
  • GPCC PennPAC
  • Grace, Joe Committee to Elect
  • Green for Philadelphia
  • Greenlee for Council-at-Large
  • Greenlee Partners State PAC
  • Greenlee, William K.
  • HAPCO PAC-Homeowners Assoc Of Philadelphia
  • HAPCO PAC-Homeowners Assoc Of Philadelphia
  • Harris, Lewis Jr. Friends of
  • Honkala, Cheri
  • Honkala, Cheri Friends of
  • IATSE Local 8 PAC
  • IBEW Political Action Committee
  • Independence Blue Cross PAC (IBC PAC) PA
  • Int.Longshoremen's Assoc.Local 1291 PAC
  • International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 98 Committee on Political Education
  • Ironworkers Local Union 401
  • IUPAT DC 21 PAC
  • IUPAT POLITICAL ACTION TOGETHER POLITICAL COMMITTEE
  • Joe for Philly
  • Johnson, Kenyatta
  • Johnson, Kenyatta
  • Johnson, Kenyatta Citizens for
  • Johnson, Kenyatta Friends of
  • Johnson, Vincent L Committee to Elect
  • Jones, Curtis Jr.
  • Jones, Curtis Jr. Friends of
  • Keeping America Competitive
  • Keller, Bill Committee to Elect
  • Kelly, Jack
  • Kelly, Jack Friends of
  • Kenney, James F.
  • LABORERS DISTRICT COUNCIL PAC
  • Lanni, Lou For City Council
  • LEAD PAC
  • Liberty Bell Beverage PAC
  • Liberty Bell PAC
  • Liberty City Lesbian And Gay Democratic Club
  • Liberty Square PAC
  • Local #13 Boilermakers PAC
  • Local #13 Boilermakers PAC
  • Local #13 Boilermakers PAC
  • Local #13 Boilermakers PAC
  • LOCAL 0500 POLITICAL ACTION FUND
  • Local 0743 IBEW Pol. Education
  • Local 592 - Cement Masons
  • Local 592 - Cement Masons
  • Local 692 PAC
  • Make A Difference PAC
  • Mandell, Brett Committee to Elect
  • Maria Friends of
  • MCA/SCA PAC
  • McCaffery For District Attorney
  • McCaffery, Daniel D.
  • McColgan, Joe
  • McDermontt, Barbara A
  • McDermontt, Barbara A Committee to Elect
  • McGuireWoods Federal PAC
  • McLaughlin, Maria Committee to Elect Judge
  • Miller, Donna Reed
  • Miller, Donna Reed Friends of
  • Murphy, Joe Committee to Elect
  • Nationwide Pennsylvania Political Participation Committee
  • Nationwide Pennsylvania Political Participation Committee
  • New Gen 1 PAC
  • Nutter for Mayor
  • Nutter, Michael A.
  • O'Brien, Denny for Philadelphia
  • O'Brien, Denny Friends of
  • O'Brien, Denny Friends of
  • Odabashian for City Council
  • Oh, David
  • Oh, David Citizens for
  • O'Keefe, J. Scott
  • O'Keefe, J.Scott Friends of
  • O'Keefe, J.Scott Friends of
  • Oliver, Frank L.
  • Oliver, Frank L. Friends of
  • O'Neill, Brian Friends of
  • O'Neill, Brian Friends of
  • O'Neill, Brian J.
  • PA Future
  • PA Real Estate Investment Trust PAC
  • PAC45
  • Parker, Cherelle L. Friends of
  • PECO PAC
  • Pennoni Associates PAC
  • Pennsylvania Liberty Fund
  • Pennsylvania Liberty Fund
  • Pennsylvanians for Better Leadership
  • Pennsylvanians For Representative Mark Cohen
  • PHILA FED TEACH (PFT) COM SUP
  • Phila Food PAC
  • Phila Future PAC
  • Philadelphia Democratic Campaign Committee Of
  • Philadelphia Federal Credit Union-PAC
  • Philadelphia Joint Board Victory PAC
  • Philadelphia Phuture
  • Philadelphia Republican City Committee
  • Philadelphia Republican Leadership Council
  • Philadelphia Republican Leadership Council
  • PhilPAC
  • Pilots' Association for the Bay and River Delaware
  • Plasterers Local Union 8 PAC
  • Plumbers Union Local 690 PAC
  • Progressive Agenda PAC
  • Progressive City PAC
  • Progressive City PAC
  • Public Service PAC
  • Quinones-Sanchez, Maria
  • Ramos, Juan F Friends of
  • REINFORCED IRON WORKERS, RIGGERS & MACHINERY MOVERS LOCAL 405
  • RETENTION 11
  • Rizzo, Frank
  • Robert T Heenan Operating Engineers Loc 542
  • Rubin, Bill
  • Rubin, Bill Friends of
  • Rudnick, Brian
  • Savage for Council
  • Schickton, Doreen
  • Sheet Metal Workers Local 19 PEL PA & NJ
  • Singer, Stephanie
  • Singer, Stephanie Friends of
  • Society Hill Towers Community PAC
  • SPA COMMITTEE FOR SAFE SCHOOLS
  • SQUILLA FOR COUNCIL
  • Squilla, Mark
  • Stack, Mike Committee to Reelect
  • Staten, Ivy Friends of
  • Steamfitters Local Union 420
  • Students First PAC
  • Tasco, Marian B
  • Tasco, Marian B Friends of
  • Taubenberger For Philadelphia
  • Taunenberger, Alfred W.
  • Taylor, John Committee to Elect
  • Teamsters Joint Council No. 53 Political Action Committee - DRIVE
  • Teamsters Local 107 PAC
  • Teamsters Local 628 PAC
  • Teamsters Local 628 PAC
  • TEAMSTERS LOCAL 77 PAC
  • Teamsters Local 830PAC
  • Teamsters Union Local No. 115 Political Action Fund
  • Thomas, Isaiah Friends of
  • Toll Bros. Inc. PAC
  • Toy, Andrew
  • Toy, Andrew
  • Toy, Andy Friends of
  • Toy, Andy Friends of
  • Transport Workers Union Local 234
  • Triad Strategies PA PAC
  • United Wards
  • United Wards
  • Unity 2001
  • Untermeyer for City Council
  • Untermeyer for City Council
  • Untermeyer, Michael W.
  • UWUA Local 686 Committee Political Education Fund
  • Verizon Communications Inc. Good Government Club - PA
  • Verna, Anne
  • Verna, Anne Committee
  • W.E.S.T.R.U.M. PAC
  • W.E.S.T.R.U.M. PAC
  • W.E.S.T.R.U.M. PAC
  • W.E.S.T.R.U.M. PAC
  • W.E.S.T.R.U.M. PAC
  • W.E.S.T.R.U.M. PAC
  • WARD 10 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE
  • WARD 10 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE
  • Ward 16 Democratic Executive Committee
  • Ward 31 PAC 31 31st Ward Dem. Ex. Com
  • Ward 31 PAC 31 31st Ward Dem. Ex. Com
  • Ward 31 PAC 31 31st Ward Dem. Ex. Com
  • Ward 39-B Friends of
  • WARD 59 DEM COMMITTEE
  • Ward 61 PAC
  • Ward 63 Republican Exec. Com.
  • Ward 66-A, Friends of the
  • Waters, Ron Committee to Elect
  • Wawa Inc PAC
  • We The People PAC (PA)
  • Wells Fargo and Co. Pennsylvania Employees Good Government Fund
  • Williams for Governor
  • Williams for Senate
  • Williams, Jewell
  • Williams, Jewell Citizens for
  • Williams, Seth Friends of
  • Williams, Seth Friends of
  • Williams, Seth Friends of
  • Williwams, Jewell Friends of
  • WORKING FAMILIES PAC
  • Zarwin Baum Good Government PAC
  •