City of Philadelphia

                                                Office of Fleet Management

                                                100 South Broad Street, 3rd Floor

                                                Philadelphia, Pa. 19102-1595

 

                   

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Administrative Office Contacts

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last Name

First Name

DIVISION/UNIT

Job

PHONE

 

IZZARD

JOSEPHINE

ACCOUNTS  PAYABLE.

CLERK TYPIST II

6-1874

 

SHEPARD

WANDA

ACCOUNTS PAYABLE

ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNICIAN

6-1893

 

STEIN

SUSAN

ACCOUNTS PAYABLE

CLERK II

6-1830

 

COCCI

CHRISTOPHER

ADMINISTRATIVE & EXECUTIVE OFFICE

FLEET MANAGER

6-1825/26

 

WILSON

K

ADMINISTRATIVE & EXECUTIVE OFFICE

DEPUTY FLEET MANAGER OF ADMINISTRATION

6-1844-39

 

ANTONELLI

THERESA

ADMINISTRATIVE & EXECUTIVE OFFICE

FLEET MATERIALS MANAGEMENT MANAGER

6-18788/89

 

CROOM

KATHERINE

ADMINISTRATIVE & EXECUTIVE OFFICE

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT - EXECUTIVE OFFICE

6-1704

 

RAZLER

ROBERT

ADMINISTRATIVE & EXECUTIVE OFFICE

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER

6-1856-38

 

SINCLAIR

RICHARD

ADMINISTRATIVE & EXECUTIVE OFFICE

FLEET MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR                          (ASSET MANAGEMENT)

6-1811

 

SPRUILL

LISA

ADMINISTRATIVE & EXECUTIVE OFFICE

TRAINING MANAGER FOR SAFETY & DEVELOPMENT

6-1840

 

STONE

MARIE

ADMINISTRATIVE & EXECUTIVE OFFICE

EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT

6-1854

 

DE LAURENTIS

LAWRENCE

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES

FLEET STORES MANAGER.

6-1831/32

 

BAKER

PETER

BUREAU OF QUALITY ASSURANCE

FLEET QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST

6-1877

 

BYRD

COLLEEN

BUREAU OF QUALITY ASSURANCE

ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNICIAN

6-1885

 

HARRISON

FREDERICK

BUREAU OF QUALITY ASSURANCE

HEAVY DUTY VEHICLE MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN

6-1879

 

LIPSKI

FRANCIS

BUREAU OF QUALITY ASSURANCE

FLEET QUALITY ASSURANCE MANAGER

6-1875/76

 

MCGURK-FERRY

NANCY

BUREAU OF QUALITY ASSURANCE

ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNICIAN

6-1880

 

NASH

WALTER

BUREAU OF QUALITY ASSURANCE

FLEET MAINTENANCE TEAM LEADER                   (Customer Service )                                

6-1864

 

SCRUGGS

LATOSHA

DOCUMENT INTAKE

CLERK II

6-1828/1709

 

HUGGINS

BERNADETT

FISCAL/BUDGET

FISCAL ANALYST II

6-1855

 

JOHNSON

WINIFRED

FISCAL/BUDGET

CLERK III

6+-1890

 

SHAW

SHEVILLA

FISCAL/BUDGET

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT

6-1821

 

COLBY

MARION

OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY

OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY ADMINISTRATOR II

6-1865

 

MITCHELL

BARBARA

OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY

OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY TECHNICIAN

6-1883

 

SIMON

EDWIN

OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY

FLEET MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR

215-240-0365

 

WILUS

LANCE

OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY

HEAVY DUTY VEHICLE MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN

6-1852

 

CONSTANTINE

MICHAEL

PURCHASING & MATERIALS  MANAGEMENT

FLEET DISTRICT STORES MANAGER

6-1846/47

 

DEVLIN

MICHAEL

PURCHASING & MATERIALS  MANAGEMENT

DEPARTMENTAL PROCUREMENT SPECIALIST

6-1867

 

HODGE

TAMEKA

PURCHASING & MATERIALS  MANAGEMENT

DEPARTMENTAL PROCUREMENT SPECIALIST

6-1822

 

RICHARDS

HOPE

PURCHASING & MATERIALS  MANAGEMENT

ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNICIAN

6-1857

 

SMALLS

SONYA

PURCHASING & MATERIALS  MANAGEMENT

CLERK III

6-1882

 

WALTON

CONNELL

PURCHASING & MATERIALS  MANAGEMENT

INVENTORY CONTROL TECHNICIAN

6-1845

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OIT Liaison

 

 

 

 

 

GRUBB

JOHN

OFFICE OF INNOVATION AND TECHNOLOGY

COMPUTER SYSTEMS MANAGER

6-1842

 

KLEIN

KELLY

OFFICE OF INNOVATION AND TECHNOLOGY

LOCAL AREA NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR

6-1701

 

STEIN

MICHAEL

OFFICE OF INNOVATION AND TECHNOLOGY

NETWORK SUPPORT SPECIALIST

6-1897

 

HR Liaison

 

 

 

 

 

MILLER

MARCIA

OFFICE OF HUMAN SERVICES - SHARDED SERVICES

HUMAN RESOURCES BUSINESS PARTNER

6-1851